Календарь сезона 2019/2020
Месяц | Дата | Турнир | Место проведения |
Май | 18- 4 Июня | Q School | Robin Park, Wigan |
Июнь | 10-17 | Quals: Riga Masters and International Championship | Ponds Forge, Sheffield |
24-30 | World Cup | Wuxi, China | |
Июль | 26-28 | Kaspersky Riga Masters | Riga, Latvia |
Август | 4-11 | International Championship | Daqing, China |
15-18 | Quals: China Championship | Metrodome, Barnsley | |
24-25 | Paul Hunter Classic | Fuerth, Germany | |
31 – 1 Сентября | Challenge Tour Event 1 | Ballroom Nurnberg, Nuremberg, Germany | |
Сентябрь | 2-7 | Sangsom 6 Reds World Championship | BCC Hall, Bangkok, Thailand |
9-15 | Shanghai Masters | Shanghai, China | |
21-22 | Challenge Tour Event 2 | The Crucible Sports & Social Club, Newbury | |
23-29 | China Championship | Guangzhou, China | |
Октябрь | 2-5 | Quals: World Open | Metrodome, Barnsley |
5-6 | Challenge Tour Event 3 | Northern Snooker Centre, Leeds | |
7-10 | Championship League | Morningside Arena, Leicester | |
14-20 | 19.com English Open | K2, Crawley | |
19-20 | Challenge Tour Event 4 | The Trickshot, Bruges, Belgium | |
21-24 | Championship League | Morningside Arena, Leicester | |
28-3 Ноября | World Open | Yushan, China | |
Ноябрь | 2-3 | Challenge Tour Event 5 (POSTPONED) | Castle Snooker & Sports Bar, Brighton |
4-10 | Champion of Champions | Ricoh Arena, Coventry | |
11-17 | 19.com Northern Ireland Open | Belfast Waterfront, Belfast | |
16-17 | Challenge Tour Event 6 | Terminal Snooker Club, Budapest, Hungary York | |
26-8 Декабря | Betway UK Championship | Barbican, York | |
Декабрь | 9-15 | 19.com Scottish Open | Emirates Arena, Glasgow |
14-15 | Challenge Tour Event 7 | De Maxx Snooker, Pool en Caf?, Neerpelt, Belgium | |
17-22 | Quals: European Masters and German Masters | Metrodome, Barnsley | |
Январь | 6-9 | Championship League | Morningside Arena, Leicester |
12-19 | Dafabet Masters | Alexandra Palace, London | |
18-19 | Challenge Tour Event 8 | Tamworth Sports Bar, Tamworth | |
22-26 | BetVictor European Masters | Messe Dornbirn, Dornbirn, Austria | |
29-2 Февраля | BetVictor German Masters | Tempodrom, Berlin, Germany | |
Февраль | 3-9 | Coral World Grand Prix | The Centaur, Cheltenham Racecourse, Cheltenham |
10-16 | ManBetX Welsh Open | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | |
15-16 | Challenge Tour Event 9 | Terry Griffiths Matchroom, Llanelli | |
20-23 | BetVictor Shoot Out | Watford Colosseum, Watford | |
24-1 Марта | Coral Players Championship | Waterfront, Southport | |
28-29 | Challenge Tour Event 5 (RE-SCHEDULED) | The Winchester, Leicester | |
Март | 1-2 | Challenge Tour Event 10 | The Winchester, Leicester |
2-5 | Championship League | Morningside Arena, Leicester | |
11-12 | BetVictor Gibraltar Open (amateur stages) | Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar | |
13-15 | BetVictor Gibraltar Open (L128) | Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar | |
17-22 | Coral Tour Championship | Venue Cymru, Llandudno | |
29 | Challenge Tour Play-Off | Pot Black, Clacton-on-Sea | |
Апрель | 8-15 | Quals: Betfred World Championship | EIS, Sheffield |
18-4 Мая | Betfred World Championship | The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield |
2340260cookie-checkКалендарь сезона 2019/2020